Russische Ikone, 18. Jh., mit Silberoklad (254g) und Email Cloisonné, Moskau 1890Marke des Beschaumeisters Lev Oleks (1890-1896)Marke des Meisters V.S. in kyrillischen Lettern31 x 27 cmRUSSIAN ICON WITH SILVER OKLAD AND CLOISONNE-ENAMEL SHOWING THE MOTHER OF GOD FEODOROVSKAYA18th c., silver (254g), Moscow 1890Mark of the assay master Lev Oleks (1890-1896)Mark of the master V.S in Cyrillic letters31 x 27 cm
Kategorie: Ikonen