Öl auf Karton, datiert 1886 und signiert K.Korovin in kyrillischen Lettern, wohl Konstantin A. KOROVIN (1861-1939)20,7 x 16 cmPORTRAIT - A. KOROVINOil on cardboard, dated 1886 and signed K. Korovin in Cyrillic letters, probably Konstantin A. KOROVIN (1861-1939)20,7 x 16 cm