Öl auf Holz, signiert A. Rjabuschkin in kyrillischen Lettern, wohl Andrei Petrowitsch RJABUSCHKIN (1861-1904)27,5 x 70,5 cmRUSSIAN VILLAGE SCENERY - A. RIABUSHKINOil on panel, signed A. Riabushkin in Cyrillic letters, probably Andrey Petrovich RIABUSHKIN (1861-1904)27,5 x 70,5 cm