Lithographie, signiert von Pavlov und Rybnikov (?)Blatt: 18 x 13,2 cmPORTRAITS OF A. RYBNIKOV (1887-1949) AND I.N. PAVLOV (1872-1951)Lithograph, signed by Pavlov and Rybnikov (?)Sheet: 18 x 13.2 cm
Kategorie: Russische Graphiken