Radierung von Ivan Nikolaevic PAVLOV (1872-1951) und Negativ-Abzug, datiert 15.12.192812 x 6 cmVladimir SOKOLOV (1878-1946) war ein Freund von Pavlov.BIRTHDAY-MEMO OF THE PRINTING TECHNICIAN VLADIMIR SOKOLOVEtching by Ivan Nikolaevic PAVLOV (1872-1951) and negative print, dated December 15, 192812 x 6 cmVladimir SOKOLOV (1878-1946) was a friend of Pavlov.
Kategorie: Russische Graphiken