Gedrucktes Photo, unten signiert und datiert 28.IV.1922, verso mit gleichem Datum ein kurzer Brief: "Dear Mr. Russel. I enclose my autograph for your 'History Collection.' Yours very respectfully, Vlad. Oulianoff (Lenin)"21 x 15 cmBeigegeben: Expertise von Diana J. RendellA RARE PORTRAIT PHOTO OF LENIN WITH HIS OWN SIGNATUREPrinted photograph, signed by Lenin at the bottom and dated 28.IV.1922.Inscribed on the verso with the same date: Dear Mr. Russel. I enclose my autograph for your 'History Collection.' Yours very respectfully, Vlad Oulianoff (Lenin)21 x 15 cmEnclosed certificate of Diana J. Rendell
Kategorie: Russische Autographen