ANATOL
Zentralanatolischer Konya, guter Zustand, Gebrauchsspuren an Ober-und Unterkante. 2.Hälfte 20.Jh.
209 x 118 cm
ANATOL
Central Anatolian Konya. Good condition, signs of wear on the upper and lower edge. 2nd half of 20th c.
209x118 cm
Kategorie: Teppiche